Rose Chan Ka-woon

Rose Chan (20111019-152016)

Rose Chan Ka-woon (陳嘉桓) is a Hong Kong actress and model.

Profile :

Chinese Name: 陳嘉桓
English name: Rose Chan Ka-woon
Nickname: Meimei 妹妹
Occupation: model, actress
Height: 5 feet 9 inches (about 1.76m)
Measurements: 32, 25, 36
Birthdate : 8 November, 1992
Constellation: Scorpio

Filmography

Poker King (2009)
The Legend is Born – Ip Man (2010)
Love is the Only Answer (2011)
The Woman Knight of Mirror Lake (2011)
Hong Kong Ghost Stories (2011)

Rose Chan Photo Gallery :

Rose Chan (20111019-152016)
Rose Chan (20111019-153007-01)
Rose Chan (20111019-152958)

Speak Your Mind

*